Retour inscription
Nous sommes le 20/01/2019
Il y a 66 inscrits !

Matin

Liste des inscrits
Nom Prenom H/F Index Equipe date heure
ALBERTI GHISLAINE femme 37 ALBERTI/ALBERTI 03/01/19 09h 19
ALBERTI MAGIN homme 21.8 ALBERTI/ALBERTI 03/01/19 09h 19
ESTIENNE René homme 16.1 ESTIENNE/MOLLAND 03/01/19 09h 33
MOLLAND Michel homme 20.2 ESTIENNE/MOLLAND 03/01/19 09h 33
Masson André homme 21.4 Masson/Perna 03/01/19 13h 01
Perna Jacques homme 14 Masson/Perna 03/01/19 13h 01
Maya Guy homme 24 Maya/Largillier 03/01/19 18h 05
Largillier Christian homme 21.5 Maya/Largillier 03/01/19 18h 05
Viviant Tiger gilles homme 15.8 Viviant/Manivel 04/01/19 21h 03
Manivel Laurent homme 15.6 Viviant/Manivel 04/01/19 21h 03
Poinsignon Gilles homme 25.1 Poinsignon/Debains 05/01/19 11h 34
Debains Daniel homme 27.5 Poinsignon/Debains 05/01/19 11h 34
Richaud René homme 12.5 Richaud/Richaud 07/01/19 09h 08
Richaud Christine femme 36 Richaud/Richaud 07/01/19 09h 09
SALLES DANIEL homme 29.1 SALLES/COUEDOU 07/01/19 09h 11
COUEDOU JEAN PIERRE homme 23 SALLES/COUEDOU 07/01/19 09h 11
Tenthorey Hugo Fnac homme 54 Tenthorey/Ghirardelli 07/01/19 09h 44
Ghirardelli Michel homme 32 Tenthorey/Ghirardelli 07/01/19 09h 44
Bertolotto Jean Claude homme 18 Bertolotto/Ramos 08/01/19 19h 13
Ramos Alain homme 16 Bertolotto/Ramos 08/01/19 19h 13
Ferrari Francis homme 8 Ferrari/Gourues 08/01/19 19h 15
Gourgues Laurent homme 42 Ferrari/Gourgues 08/01/19 19h 15
Savornin Richard homme 12 Savornin/Giovanetti 08/01/19 19h 18
Giovanetti Elio homme 23 Savornin/Giovanetti 08/01/19 19h 18
Boussard Daniel homme 19,9 Boussard/Canali 08/01/19 19h 30
Canali Georges homme 39 Boussard/Canali 08/01/19 19h 30
Casini Georges homme 53 Casini/Bertrand 10/01/19 15h 41
Bertrand Stéphane homme 29 Casini/Bertrand 10/01/19 15h 41
Attem Bruno homme 20 Attem/Pastor 11/01/19 18h 49
Pastor Laurent homme 32 Attem/Pastor 11/01/19 18h 49

Aprés-midi

Liste des inscrits
Nom Prenom H/F Index Equipe date heure
Bages Roland homme 35.5 Bages/Guichenduc 02/01/19 14h 48
Guichenduc Jocelyne femme 25.2 Bages/Guichenduc 02/01/19 14h 48
Albert Jean philipp homme 28.4 Albert/Martinez 02/01/19 19h 54
Martinez Berty femme 40 Albert/Martinez 02/01/19 19h 54
Gamet Clement homme 41 Gamet /Gamet 02/01/19 20h 01
Gamet Gilles homme 16,6 Gamet /Gamet 02/01/19 20h 01
Carceles Francois homme 23.2 Carceles/Duquesnay 03/01/19 15h 48
Duquesnay Madeleine femme 23.6 Carceles/Duquesnay 03/01/19 15h 48
CORRE Bernard homme 24 CORRE/CORRE 03/01/19 23h 37
CORRE Laurence femme 39 CORRE/CORRE 03/01/19 23h 37
GIBERT Daniel homme 34 GIBERT/YOUBI 04/01/19 11h 31
YOUBI Foudil homme 22.4 GIBERT/YOUBI 04/01/19 11h 31
belogradoff christian homme 33.3 Belogradoff/Busardo 04/01/19 18h 14
Bleuze Thierry homme 15 Bleuze/Herrmann 04/01/19 19h 47
Busardo Patrick homme 8.5 Belogradoff/Busardo 04/01/19 19h 47
DUPUY Charles homme 30,5 DUPUY/GOURMET 05/01/19 17h 25
GOURMET J.Jack homme 26 DUPUY/GOURMET 05/01/19 17h 25
Plantevin Michel homme 35 Plantevin/Plantevin 05/01/19 19h 31
Plantevin Laetitia femme 12 Plantevin/Plantevin 05/01/19 19h 31
bartoli romain homme 33.5 bartoli/massu 07/01/19 11h 54
massu brigitte homme 35 bartoli/massu 07/01/19 11h 54
MONLEAU HENRI homme 23 Monleau/Chiesa 07/01/19 13h 56
BERLATIER JEAN homme 20.6 BERLATIER/BERLATIER 07/01/19 14h 53
BERLATIER MICHELE femme 31.9 BERLATIER/BERLATIER 07/01/19 14h 53
EHRHART Michel homme 54 EHRHART/ROCCA 08/01/19 13h 29
ROCCA Jacques homme 49 EHRHART/ROCCA 08/01/19 13h 29
Escamez Yves homme 13 Escamez/Bunel 08/01/19 19h 22
Bunel François homme 31 Escamez/Bunel 08/01/19 19h 22
Herrmann Jean-Marc homme 37 Bleuze/Herrmann 09/01/19 11h 14
Randon Philippe homme 30 Randon/Randon 09/01/19 20h 24
Randon Viviane homme 48 Randon/Randon 09/01/19 20h 24
lombard jacques homme 54 lombard/lombard 10/01/19 11h 34
lombard lisette homme 36 lombard/lombard 10/01/19 11h 34
chiesa rene homme 23 Monleau/Chiesa 10/01/19 14h 04
CARRE MICHEL homme 28 CARRE/CARRE 11/01/19 11h 17
CARRE BRIGITTE homme 33.9 CARRE/CARRE 11/01/19 11h 17